新浪娱乐

电影相关

  • 正在上映
  • 即将上映

星球大战外传:侠盗一号(2016)

星球大战外传:侠盗一号(2016)的页面 >

中文片名:星球大战外传:侠盗一号

英文片名: Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

又名: Rogue One

导演: 加里斯-爱德华斯 Gareth Edwards

编剧: 克里斯-韦兹 Chris Weitz
乔治-卢卡斯 George Lucas
加里-维塔 Gary Whitta
约翰-诺尔 John Knoll

演员:费莉西蒂-琼斯 Felicity Jones (饰演 琴-厄索 )

本-门德尔森 Ben Mendelsohn (饰演 奥森-克伦尼克主管)

麦斯-米科尔森 Mads Mikkelsen (饰演 盖伦-厄索)

艾伦-图代克 Alan Tudyk (饰演 K-2SO)

福里斯特-惠特克 Forest Whitaker (饰演 索-格雷拉)

展开查看全部演员

类型: 动作 冒险

对白语言:英语

上映时间: 中国 2017-01-06

更多上映时间: 2016年12月14日 中国台湾Taiwan
法国France
比利时Belgium
瑞典Sweden
意大利Italy
荷兰Netherlands
2016年12月15日 柬埔寨Cambodia
哈萨克斯坦Kazakhstan
希腊Greece
泰国Thailand
巴西Brazil
意大利Italy
新加坡Singapore
波兰Poland
匈牙利Hungary
以色列Israel
澳大利亚Australia
菲律宾Philippines
阿根廷Argentina
捷克Czech Republic
葡萄牙Portugal
俄罗斯Russia
2016年12月16日瑞典Sweden
加拿大Canada
日本Japan
新西兰New Zealand
挪威Norway
爱沙尼亚Estonia
立陶宛Lithuania
巴西Brazil
德国Germany
澳大利亚Australia
保加利亚Bulgaria
英国UK
爱尔兰Ireland
丹麦Denmark
芬兰Finland
2016年12月23日波兰Poland

imdb号:tt3748528

制作人 Produced by
  Simon Emanuel - producer
  凯瑟琳·肯尼迪 Kathleen Kennedy - producer
  约翰·诺尔 John Knoll - executive producer
  杰森·麦克盖特林 Jason D. McGatlin - executive producer
  John Swartz - co-producer
  Kiri Zooper - co-producer
  爱丽·希阿墨 Alli Shearmur - producer
  Finnur Jóhannsson - line producer: Iceland (as Finnur Jóhannsson)
  Tony To - producer
  Zakaria Alaoui - line producer: plate shoot, Morocco
摄影 Cinematography
  格雷格·弗莱瑟 Greig Fraser
剪辑 Film Editing
  杰贝兹·奥尔森 Jabez Olssen
原创音乐 Original Music
  迈克·吉亚奇诺 Michael Giacchino
艺术指导 Production Designer
  Doug Chiang
  尼尔·拉蒙特 Neil Lamont
美术设计 Art Direction by
  阿拉斯泰尔·布洛克 Alastair Bullock - supervising art director
  加里·汤姆金斯 Gary Tomkins - senior art director
  Alex Baily
  Robert Cowper
  Jordana Finkel
  Lydia Fry
  Ashley Lamont
  Stuart Rose
  Helen Xenopoulos
  Stephen Swain
  Steven Lawrence - (art direction)
服装设计 Costume Design by
  David Crossman
  Glyn Dillon
视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor
  约翰·诺尔 John Knoll - ILM
  Mohen Leo - ILM London
  Mike F. Hedayati - Stereo D
副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director
  Toby Hefferman - first assistant director
  Tom White - key second assistant director
  Tarik Afifi - third assistant director: Jordan
  Garun Danielsdottir - third assistant director: Iceland
  Fraser Fennell-Ball - second assistant director
  David Keadell - second assistant director: second unit
  Teariki Leonard - third assistant director
  Andrew Thomas Mckenzie - assistant director
  Adam Morris - first assistant director: second unit
  Tamir Naber - third assistant director
  Abbie Sheridan - crowd pa
  Suzi Wilson - third assistant director: base
  Toby Hosking - first assistant director: special unit
  Michela Marini - key set pa: second unit
  Tom Turner - second unit: third assistant director
  西蒙·克莱恩 Simon Crane - Action unit director reshoots
  Clare Glass - base third assistant director: additional photography
  Tom Mulberge - second assistant director: action unit
  Sarah Mooney - floor second assistant director: Action Unit
  Natalie Wright-Cella - assistant director: crowd pa
  Phoebe Vale Markham - crowd third assistant director: action unit
  Ryan Newberry - third assistant director
  Cynthia Ruiz - base assistant director: action unit
  Barney Shakespeare - third assistant director: action unit
声音部门 Sound Department
  大卫·阿科德 David Acord - supervising sound editor
  Adrian Bell - sound mixer: dailies
  Glen Gathard - a.d.r. mixer
  David Giles - sound assistant
  克里斯托弗·斯卡拉博西奥 Christopher Scarabosio - re-recording mixer / sound designer
  马修·伍德 Matthew Wood - supervising sound editor
  Hugh Sherlock - 1st assistant sound: dailies
  Dickie Earll - sound assistant: Action Unit, Re-shoots
  David Parker - re-recording mixer
  Michael Lee Taylor - second boom operator: second unit
  Jeremy Bowker - sound effects editor
  Nick Kray - adr mixer
  Michael Miller - adr mixer
  Rashad Omar - production sound mixer: action unit
  Stephen Webster - a.d.r. mixer
选角导演 Casting
  吉娜·杰 Jina Jay
化妆造型 Makeup Department
  Amy Byrne - key makeup artist
  Francesca Crowder - hair stylist
  Ellie Garratt - hair trainee: dailie
  Chloe Grice - makeup artist
  Roseanna Larner - hair junior
  Jessica Needham - makeup artist
  Hannah Ovenden - makeup artist
  Katie Pattenden - Hair stylist crowd
  Andrew Simonin - key hair stylist
  Punam Chhatralia - standby contact lens optician
  Richard Glass - contact lens optician
  Nadine Mann - daily crowd hairdresser
  Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore - contact lens coordinator
  Lisa Tomblin - hair designer
  Claire Matthews - make-up dailies
  Sian Miller - makeup for Forest Whitaker
  Emily Rose Connor - hair trainee: crowd daily
  Rhiannon Morrell - daily crowd makeup artist
  Chloë Pyne - hair trainee: 2nd unit
  Julia Wilson - crowd make up supervisor (as Jules Wilson)
  Nuria Mbomio - crowd make up artist
  Luca Saccuman - hair stylist