新浪娱乐

电影相关

  • 正在上映
  • 即将上映

中文片名:超能泰坦

英文片名: The Titan

又名:泰坦

导演: 伦纳特-拉夫 Lennart Ruff

阿拉什-阿梅尔 Arash Amel
Max Hurwitz

编剧: 阿拉什-阿梅尔 Arash Amel
Max Hurwitz

演员:萨姆-沃辛顿 Sam Worthington

泰勒-席林 Taylor Schilling

迭戈-博内塔 Diego Boneta

阿格妮丝-迪恩 Agyness Deyn

汤姆-威尔金森 Tom Wilkinson

展开查看全部演员

类型: 科幻 惊悚

对白语言:英语

上映时间: 中国 2018-04-13

更多上映时间: 美国USA 2018年3月30日 ...... internet
菲律宾Philippines 2018年3月21日
法国France 2018年2月3日 ...... Gerardmer International Fantastic Film Festival
意大利Italy 2018年3月30日 ...... internet
法国France 2018年3月30日 ...... internet
新加坡Singapore 2018年4月5日
克罗地亚Croatia 2018年4月12日
英国UK 2018年4月13日
立陶宛Lithuania 2018年4月13日

imdb号:tt4986098

制作人 Produced by
  阿拉什·阿梅尔 Arash Amel - producer
  Leon Clarance - producer
  Brian Kavanaugh-Jones - producer
  本·皮尤 Ben Pugh - producer
  弗莱德·伯格 Fred Berger - producer
  Jonathan Deckter - executive producer
  Adrián Guerra - executive producer
  Joshua Horsfield - executive producer
  Jo Monk - co-producer
  Toni Novella - line producer
  - executive producer
  Laure Vaysse - executive producer
摄影 Cinematography
  Jan-Marcello Kahl
剪辑 Film Editing
  Ann-Carolin Biesenbach
原创音乐 Original Music
  Fil Eisler
艺术指导 Production Designer
  Julian Wagner
美术设计 Art Direction by
  Gemma Fauria
视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor
  Seb Barker - Sebastian Barker
  Kev Cahill
副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director
  Helen Fraser - second assistant director
  Blandine Grimaldi - second second assistant director
  Miguel A. Mejias - third assistant director
  Nic Pringle - third assistant director
  Óscar Santamaría - third assistant director
  Neil Wallace - first assistant director
声音部门 Sound Department
  Harald Ansorge - senior audio producer
  Grace Averbuch - foley editor
  Dillon Bennett - sound designer / supervising sound editor
  Biel Cabré - boom operator
  Sam Cockayne - adr recordist
  Greg Crawford - adr mixer
  Robert Edwards - adr mixer
  Lars Ginzel - re-recording mixer
  Felix Godden - apprentice sound editor
  Hector Martín - second boom operator
  Sabrina Naumann - dialogue editor
  Simeon Pabst - adr assistant / mixing assistant
  Jamison Rabbe - adr mixer
  Carsten Richter - foley artist
  Gavin Rose - adr supervisor
  Marcus Sujata - foley mixer
  Markus Wurster - mixing assistant
布景师 Set Decoration by
  Joan Sabaté
选角导演 Casting
  Julie Harkin
  Diego Betancor - (Spain)
化妆造型 Makeup Department
  Rita Anjos - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Jocelyn Bennett-Snewin - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Francesca Bernardelle - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Charlie Bluett - prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX
  Dave Bonneywell - concept artist: Millennium FX
  Emma Brassfield - fabricator: Millennium FX
  Michael Brooker - prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX
  Rebecca Cain - art finisher: Millennium FX
  Joanna Christou - prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX
  María Manuela Cruz - makeup artist
  Luigi D'Andrea - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Bethan Kate Davies - art finisher: Millennium FX
  Niki De Jong - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Paula Eden - art finisher: Millennium FX
  Andrea Eusebi - prosthetic sculptor: Millennium FX
  Dan Frye - mould maker: Millennium FX
  Vesna Giordano - art finisher: Millennium FX
  Christopher Goodman - concept artist: Millennium FX
  Debbie Goodship - art finish assistant: Millennium FX
  Elizabeth Loveday Grant - fabricator: Millennium FX
  Claire Green - lead mould maker: Millennium FX
  Rebecca Hall - art finish assistant: Millennium FX
  Freya Hargreaves - silicone dept head: Millennium FX
  Terri Hargreaves - buyer: Millennium FX
  Martina Hawkins - prosthetic effects admin: Millennium FX
  Bethan Hollington - finishing dept coordinator: Millennium FX
  Laura Howard - mould maker: Millennium FX
  Kevin Hunter - concept artist: Millennium FX
  Morgan Kimber - silicone runner: Millennium FX
  Ailsa Lawson - mould maker: Millennium FX / mould shop technician
  Andrea Leanza - prosthetics sculptor
  Ana López Puigcerver - makeup designer
  Rhiannon Marshall - mould maker: Millennium FX
  Rob Mayor - prosthetic effects designer: Millennium FX
  Steve Painter - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Sarah Panigada - art finish assistant: Millennium FX
  Gary Pollard - prosthetic effects designer: Millennium FX
  Brady Powell - prosthetic make-up double
  Sangeet Prabhaker - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Tim Quinton - mould maker: Millennium FX
  Darren Robinson - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Michael Rosati - silicone runner: Millennium FX
  Sharna Rothwell - prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX
  Charlotte Rutherford - silicone runner: Millennium FX
  Harvey Smith - silicone runner: Millennium FX
  Hannah Stewart - prosthetic effects technician: Millennium FX
  Megan Thomas - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Myriam Tillson - mould maker: Millennium FX
  Jim Udenberg - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Valentina Visintin - prosthetic make-up effects supervisor: Millennium FX
  Matt Wadge - silicone runner: Millennium FX
  Cliff Wallace - prosthetic make-up artist: Millennium FX
  Fiona Walsh - art finisher: Millennium FX
  Kate Walshe - prosthetic effects producer: Millennium FX
  Olivia Whitaker - mould dept coordinator: Millennium FX