内地选送《战狼2》竞争本届奥斯卡“最佳外语片”

内地选送《战狼2》竞争本届奥斯卡“最佳外语片”
2017年10月06日 02:43 新浪娱乐

中国内地选送《战狼2》参与第90届奥斯卡最佳外语片角逐。今年共有92个国家参战,创影史纪录。

《战狼2》海报 《战狼2》海报

  新浪娱乐讯 据外媒,中国内地选送《战狼2》参与第90届奥斯卡最佳外语片角逐。今年共有92个国家参战,创影史纪录。

  《一念无明》《日常对话》分别为中国香港、台湾的冲奥片。柏林电影节金熊奖影片《肉与灵》、戛纳电影节金棕榈得主《自由广场》分别代表匈牙利和瑞典冲奥,法国、意大利、以色列、德国、智利、柬埔寨、俄罗斯分选《每分钟120击》《吉普赛少年》《狐步舞》《凭空而来》《普通女人》《他们先杀了我父亲》《无爱可诉》参与角逐。92部中会选出9部参与2018年1月23日举行的提名仪式,揭晓最终入围的5部,3月4日正式颁奖。

  完整名单:

  Afghanistan, “A Letter to the President,” Roya Sadat, director;

  Albania, “Daybreak,” Gentian Koçi, director;

  Algeria, “Road to Istanbul,” Rachid Bouchareb, director;

  Argentina, “Zama,” Lucrecia Martel, director;

  Armenia, “Yeva,” Anahit Abad, director;

  Australia, “The Space Between,” Ruth Borgobello, director;

  Austria, “Happy End,” Michael Haneke, director;

  Azerbaijan, “Pomegranate Orchard,” Ilgar Najaf, director;

  Bangladesh, “The Cage,” Akram Khan, director;

  Belgium, “Racer and the Jailbird,” Michaël R。 Roskam, director;

  Bolivia, “Dark Skull,” Kiro Russo, director;

  Bosnia and Herzegovina, “Men Don’t Cry,” Alen Drljević, director;

  Brazil, “Bingo – The King of the Mornings,” Daniel Rezende, director;

  Bulgaria, “Glory,” Petar Valchanov, Kristina Grozeva, directors;

  Cambodia, “First They Killed My Father,” Angelina Jolie, director;

  Canada, “Hochelaga, Land of Souls,” François Girard, director;

  Chile, “A Fantastic Woman,” Sebastián Lelio, director;

  China, “Wolf Warrior 2,” Wu Jing, director;

  Colombia, “Guilty Men,” Iván D。 Gaona, director;

  Costa Rica, “The Sound of Things,” Ariel Escalante, director;

  Croatia, “Quit Staring at My Plate,” Hana Jušić, director;

  Czech Republic, “Ice Mother,” Bohdan Sláma, director;

  Denmark, “You Disappear,” Peter Schønau Fog, director;

  Dominican Republic, “Woodpeckers,” Jose Maria Cabral, director;

  Ecuador, “Alba,” Ana Cristina Barragán, director;

  Egypt, “Sheikh Jackson,” Amr Salama, director;

  Estonia, “November,” Rainer Sarnet, director;

  Finland, “Tom of Finland,” Dome Karukoski, director;

  France, “BPM (Beats Per Minute),” Robin Campillo, director;

  Georgia, “Scary Mother,” Ana Urushadze, director;

  Germany, “In the Fade,” Fatih Akin, director;

  Greece, “Amerika Square,” Yannis Sakaridis, director;

  Haiti, “Ayiti Mon Amour,” Guetty Felin, director;

  Honduras, “Morazán,” Hispano Durón, director;

  Hong Kong, “Mad World,” Wong Chun, director;

  Hungary, “On Body and Soul,” Ildikó Enyedi, director;

  Iceland, “Under the Tree,” Hafsteinn Gunnar Sigurðsson, director;

  India, “Newton,” Amit V Masurkar, director;

  Indonesia, “Turah,” Wicaksono Wisnu Legowo, director;

  Iran, “Breath,” Narges Abyar, director;

  Iraq, “Reseba – The Dark Wind,” Hussein Hassan, director;

  Ireland, “Song of Granite,” Pat Collins, director;

  Israel, “Foxtrot,” Samuel Maoz, director;

  Italy, “A Ciambra,” Jonas Carpignano, director;

  Japan, “Her Love Boils Bathwater,” Ryota Nakano, director;

  Kazakhstan, “The Road to Mother,” Akhan Satayev, director;

  Kenya, “Kati Kati,” Mbithi Masya, director;

  Kosovo, “Unwanted,” Edon Rizvanolli, director;

  Kyrgyzstan, “Centaur,” Aktan Arym Kubat, director;

  Lao People’s Democratic Republic, “Dearest Sister,” Mattie Do, director;

  Latvia, “The Chronicles of Melanie,” Viestur Kairish, director;

  Lebanon, “The Insult,” Ziad Doueiri, director;

  Lithuania, “Frost,” Sharunas Bartas, director;

  Luxembourg, “Barrage,” Laura Schroeder, director;

  Mexico, “Tempestad,” Tatiana Huezo, director;

  Mongolia, “The Children of Genghis,” Zolbayar Dorj, director;

  Morocco, “Razzia,” Nabil Ayouch, director;

  Mozambique, “The Train of Salt and Sugar,” Licinio Azevedo, director;

  Nepal, “White Sun,” Deepak Rauniyar, director;

  Netherlands, “Layla M。,” Mijke de Jong, director;

  New Zealand, “One Thousand Ropes,” Tusi Tamasese, director;

  Norway, “Thelma,” Joachim Trier, director;

  Pakistan, “Saawan,” Farhan Alam, director;

  Palestine, “Wajib,” Annemarie Jacir, director;

  Panama, “Beyond Brotherhood,” Arianne Benedetti, director;

  Paraguay, “Los Buscadores,” Juan Carlos Maneglia, Tana Schembori, directors;

  Peru, “Rosa Chumbe,” Jonatan Relayze, director;

  Philippines, “Birdshot,” Mikhail Red, director;

  Poland, “Spoor,” Agnieszka Holland, Kasia Adamik, directors;

  Portugal, “Saint George,” Marco Martins, director;

  Romania, “Fixeur,” Adrian Sitaru, director;

  Russia, “Loveless,” Andrey Zvyagintsev, director;

  Senegal, “Félicité,” Alain Gomis, director;

  Serbia, “Requiem for Mrs。 J。,” Bojan Vuletic, director;

  Singapore, “Pop Aye,” Kirsten Tan, director;

  Slovakia, “The Line,” Peter Bebjak, director;

  Slovenia, “The Miner,” Hanna A。 W。 Slak, director;

  South Africa, “The Wound,” John Trengove, director;

  South Korea, “A Taxi Driver,” Jang Hoon, director;

  Spain, “Summer 1993,” Carla Simón, director;

  Sweden, “The Square,” Ruben Östlund, director;

  Switzerland, “The Divine Order,” Petra Volpe, director;

  Syria, “Little Gandhi,” Sam Kadi, director;

  Taiwan, “Small Talk,” Hui-Chen Huang, director;

  Thailand, “By the Time It Gets Dark,” Anocha Suwichakornpong, director;

  Tunisia, “The Last of Us,” Ala Eddine Slim, director;

  Turkey, “Ayla: The Daughter of War,” Can Ulkay, director;

  Ukraine, “Black Level,” Valentyn Vasyanovych, director;

  United Kingdom, “My Pure Land,” Sarmad Masud, director;

  Uruguay, “Another Story of the World,” Guillermo Casanova, director;

  Venezuela, “El Inca,” Ignacio Castillo Cottin, director;

  Vietnam, “Father and Son,” Luong Dinh Dung, director。

(责编:罗罗)
新浪娱乐公众号
新浪娱乐公众号

更多娱乐八卦、明星独家视频、音频,粉丝福利扫描二维码关注(sinaentertainment)

娱乐看点

热门搜索

高清美图

明星势力榜

票房排行榜