阴风阵阵(2018)
去 阴风阵阵(2018)的页面 >中文片名:阴风阵阵
英文片名: Suspiria
又名:美版阴风阵阵
导演: 卢卡-瓜达尼诺 Luca Guadagnino
编剧: 达里欧-阿基多 Dario Argento - (characters) &
Daria Nicolodi - (characters)
戴夫-凯甘尼奇 Dave Kajganich - (screenplay)
演员:达科塔-约翰逊 Dakota Johnson (饰演 Susie Bannion)
蒂尔达-斯文顿 Tilda Swinton (饰演 Madame Blanc)
科洛-格蕾斯-莫瑞兹 Chloe Grace Moretz (饰演 Patricia Hingle)
米娅-高斯 Mia Goth (饰演 Sara)
杰西卡-哈珀 Jessica Harper (饰演 Anke)
对白语言:英语
上映时间: 美国 2018-11-02
更多上映时间: 美国USA2018年11月2日
波兰Poland 2018年11月2日
意大利Italy 2018年9月1日 ...... Venice Film Festival
匈牙利Hungary 2018年11月8日
法国France 2018年11月14日
德国Germany 2018年11月15日
荷兰Netherlands 2018年11月15日
俄罗斯Russia 2018年11月29日
西班牙Spain 2018年12月7日
imdb号:tt1034415
制作人 Produced by
Silvia Venturini Fendi - producer
卢卡-瓜达尼诺 Luca Guadagnino - producer
Francesco Melzi d'Eril - producer
Marco Morabito - producer
Gabriele Moratti - producer
Massimiliano Violante - executive producer
Carlo Antonelli - executive producer
Paul Deason - executive producer
布拉德-费舍尔 Brad Fischer - producer (as Brad Fischer)
威廉-谢拉克 William Sherak - producer
Stefano Spadoni - line producer
詹姆斯-范德比尔特 James Vanderbilt - executive producer
Stella Savino - executive producer
Michael Frenschkowski - line producer
Natalie Galazka - line producer
戴夫-凯甘尼奇 Dave Kajganich - producer
摄影 Cinematography
Sayombhu Mukdeeprom
剪辑 Film Editing
Walter Fasano
原创音乐 Original Music
汤姆-约克 Thom Yorke
艺术指导 Production Designer
Inbal Weinberg
美术设计 Art Direction by
Merlin Ortner
Monica Sallustio
服装设计 Costume Design by
Giulia Piersanti
视觉特效 Visual Effects Supervisor
Luca Saviotti
副导演/助理导演 Assistant Director
Alberto Calveri - third assistant director
Dennis Becker - second assistant director: Germany
Ferdinando Cito Filomarino - second unit director
Katharina Dietl - third assistant director: germany
Tiziana Kinkela - third assistant director
Luca Lachin - first assistant director
Emese Matuz - second assistant director: additional
Bobby McGee - Base 3rd AD
Rickie-Lee Roberts - first assistant director: germany
Riccardo Zurla - first assistant director: second unit
Anna Avramenko - extras coordinator
声音部门 Sound Department
Damien Luquet - boom operator
Yves-Marie Omnes - production sound mixer
Jérôme Rabu - boom operator
Nicolas Becker - foley artist
Howard Bevan - second assistant sound: Germany
Olivier Guillaume - foley mixer
Gilles Marsalet - foley artist assistant
Aaron Southerland - adr mixer
Andy Welker - adr mixer
Thibault - adr mixer france
Miroslav Babic - sound mixer / sound recordist: Berlin
Thomas Diesel - sound recordist: reshoot
Davide Favargiotti - supervising dialogue & adr editor
Lars Ginzel - re-recording mixer
Benjamin Hörbe - adr director / adr editor
Frank Kruse - supervising sound editor & sound designer
Lasse Kröger - adr recordist
Jacopo Massaretti - a.d.r. recordist
Ellinor Nilsson - adr recordist
Carsten Richter - foley artist
Kuen-Il Song - foley editor
Markus Stemler - sound designer
Moritz Unger - adr recordist
Hanse Warns - foley mixer
Daniel Weis - adr recordist
Matteo Milani - adr recordist (uncredited)
布景师 Set Decoration by
Christin Busse - (Set Decorator, German Unit)
Merissa Lombardo
选角导演 Casting
Stella Savino
化妆造型 Makeup Department
Sonia Cedrone - makeup artist
Anna Kießer - prosthetics painter
Sebastian Lochmann - special makeup effects sculptor
Chris Lyons - special effects teeth
Colum Mangan - prosthetics workshop supervisor
Rhiannon Morrell - silicone technician
Giulia Scati - mould maker
Valentina Visintin - prosthetic makeup artist
Alessandra Vita - additional crew: makeup artist
Josh Weston - key prosthetic make up artist/sculptor
Federica Castelli - prosthetics assistant
Agnese Colotti - additional hair stylist
Mark Coulier - prosthetics makeup designer
Andrea Eusebi - key makeup artist
Rachel Freire - leather specialist: Coulier Creatures FX
Joe Hopker - Personal hairdresser
Andrea Leanza - prosthetic make-up artist: Coulier Creatures FX
Fernanda Perez - chief makeup artist
Robin Pritchard - special makeup effects artist
Tim Quinton - mould maker
Inga Ross - special makeup effects artist: painting+hairpunching
Hannah Scott - wig maker
Lorenzo Tamburini - prosthetic makeup artist
Simon Webber - concept artist
Lydia De Martin - hair stylist
Elisabetta Flotta - additional hair stylist
Stephen Murphy - key prosthetics makeup artist